Nina Cerniglia: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Egypt | |||
|Acro/Specialty | |||
| | | | ||
|Open Call | |||
|Gold | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Light a Fire | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |KAR (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
