Jump to content

Nisa Tatum: Difference between revisions

From Kid Dancers Wiki
Created page with "Nisa tatum (born in 2004/2005) is a dancer from hanover maryland she dances for turning pointe dance academy{{Dancer|gender = female|age = 14|date_of_birth = 2004/2005|nationa..."
 
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 1: Line 1:
Nisa tatum (born in 2004/2005) is a dancer from hanover maryland she dances for turning pointe dance academy{{Dancer|gender = female|age = 14|date_of_birth = 2004/2005|nationality = american|hometown = hanover md|dance_studio = turning pointe dance academy}}
{{Dancer
|gender = female
|age = 14
|date_of_birth = 2004/2005
|nationality = american
|hometown = Hanover, Maryland
|dance_studio = Turning Pointe Dance Academy
}}'''''Nisa Tatum''''' (born in 2004/2005) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.


==== dances                                                                                        solos                                                                                            ====
==Dances==
===Solos===
{| class="article-table"
{| class="article-table"
!year
!year
Line 11: Line 19:
|-
|-
|2019
|2019
|Written In Stone
|Written in Stone
|Contemporary 
|Contemporary 
|
|
|Hall of fame (baltimore)
|Hall of fame (Baltimore)
|TBA
|TBA
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|}
|}

Revision as of 18:10, 4 February 2019

<infobox>

 <title source="title1">
   <default>Nisa Tatum</default>
 </title>
 <image source="image1">

</image> <label>Gender</label> <label>Age</label> <label>Date of birth</label> <label>Nationality</label> <label>Hometown</label> <label>Height</label> <label>Eye colour</label> <label>Hair color</label> <label>School grade</label> <title source="title2"/> <label>Profession</label> <label>Dance studio</label> <title source="title3"/> <label>Parents</label> <label>siblings</label> <label>Friends</label> <label>Pets</label> <label>Nicknames</label> </infobox> Nisa Tatum (born in 2004/2005) is a young dancer from Hanover, Maryland, who dances at Turning Pointe Dance Academy.

Dances

Solos

year dance name dance style choreographer competition place award
2019 Written in Stone Contemporary  Hall of fame (Baltimore) TBA