Nycole Pugh: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |||
|Party | |||
| | | | ||
|Paula Salas | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Burnin' Up | |||
| | | | ||
| | |Paula Salas | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duet/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||