Nycole Pugh: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
Line 38: Line 37:
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
|Pom Poms
|Pom Poms
|
|Destiny Morris<br />Paula Salas<br />Lexie Corona<br />Melanie Casey<br />Amanda Castellanos<br />Joelle Better<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />Delaney Asher<br />Anabell Solorzano<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Danielle Gutierrez
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Birthday
|Birthday
|
|Kiana Aguayo<br />Destiny Morris<br />Paola Salas<br />Anastasia Amelchenko<br />Oriya Edri<br />Joelle Better<br />Brynnleigh Spens
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2015-6
| rowspan="2"|2015-6
|Mini Rookies
| rowspan="2"|Mini Rookies
|
| rowspan="2"|Destiny Morris<br />Paula Salas<br />Lexie Corona<br />Melanie Casey<br />Amanda Castellanos<br />Joelle Better<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />Delaney Asher<br />Anabell Solorzano<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Danielle Gutierrez<br />Jayla WIlcox<br />Oriya Edri<br />Chloe Medina<br />Makayla Beamon<br />Ryan Charles<br />Mirelle Nakoud<br />Lauren Uzan<br />Brooke Madden
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) 2015
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) 2016
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|2016
|Burnin' Up
|Burnin' Up
|
|Kiera Martinez<br />Destiny Morris<br />Kiana Aguayo<br />Paula Salas<br />Oriya Edri<br />Brynnleigh Spens<br />Joelle Better<br />Chloe Medina<br />Brooke Madden
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim II)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="4"|2017
|Are You Ready For A Miracle
|Are You Ready For A Miracle
|
|Gemma Allen<br />Joelle Better<br />Liana De Guzman<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Anya Inger<br />Samantha Krull<br />Giselle Laufer<br />Chloe Medina<br />Cassidy Naber<br />Tatiana Reynoso<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Shayna Salerno<br />Lola Shvartsman<br />Taeya Shvartsman<br />Lily Rose Silver<br />Julia Traverso
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Let's Party
|Let's Party
|
|Yahali Gonzalez<br />Melody Toney<br />Sadie Lapidus<br />Kailey Hernandez<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Brooke Madden<br />Mirelle Nakoud
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Rage Rockers
|Rage Rockers
|
|Alexys Juniel<br />Melody Toney<br />Sadie Lapidus<br />Samantha Salerno<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Liana De Guzman<br />Kailey Hernandez<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Lianie Llaguno<br />Bobbi Smith<br />Gianna Howard<br />Sarah Jabbarnia<br />Britney McDonald<br />Isabella Solorzano<br />Sanaia Souza<br />Meilan Mackey<br />Mirelle Nakoud<br />Anabell Solorzano
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|A Rager's Life For Me
|A Rager's Life For Me
|
|Many Dancers
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
|Praying
|Praying
|
|Zoe Taylor<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Myla Elie<br />Gia Severino
|Zoe Taylor<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Kinsley Holt<br />Sophia Laufer<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Myla Elie<br />Gia Severino
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
Line 96: Line 89:
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Floor Rookies
|Floor Rookies
|
|Many Dancers
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|I Got That
|I Got That
|
|Gia Severino<br />Alexys Juniel<br />Melody Toney<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Kailey Hernandez<br />Lianie-Hinds Llaguno<br />Bobbi Smith<br />Britney McDonald<br />Myla Elie<br />Mirelle Nakoud
|
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="6"|2019
|Warrior
| rowspan="2"|Warrior
|
| rowspan="2"|Elise Gross<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Natalia Navarro<br />McKenna Moss
|Elise Gross<br />Alysia Juniel<br />Chloe Medina<br />[[Kierra Hernandez]]<br />Phoenix Calhoun<br />Talyn Mumford<br />Sydney Thomas<br />[[Addisyn Temme]]<br />[[Marissa Temme]]<br />Samantha Krull<br />[[Lily Rose Silver]]<br />Caitlyn Dewaele<br />Brooke Madden<br />Natalia Navarro<br />McKenna Moss
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Missing You
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|Missing You
|
| rowspan="2"|Micaela Baljet<br />Melody Toney<br />Marie-Ann Chavez<br />Kailey Hernandez<br />Lianie-Hinds Llaguno<br />Brooke Madden<br />Britney McDonald<br />Noah Ross<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />McKenna Moss<br />Mirelle Nakoud
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Say My Name
| rowspan="2"|Many Dancers
|Showstopper (Anaheim I)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Say My Name
|Showstopper (Anaheim III)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Super Groups
|
|
|
|}
|}