Olivia Haschak: Difference between revisions
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
imported>Maddiezieglermybae No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2013 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Zero to Hero | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Being Bad | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Glendale) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Small Fry Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2014 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Stage is Bare | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |DEA (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | |||
|} | |} | ||
===Duets=== | ===Duets=== | ||