Olivia Haschak: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2010 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2010 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bun | | style="text-align: center; " |Honey Bun | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tap | | style="text-align: center; " |Tap | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |Get Up Off That Thang | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Respect | |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |StarQuest (Torrance) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Respect | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| rowspan=" | |4<sup>th</sup> in Petite Solos | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2013 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Zero to Hero | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |unknown | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
| Line 59: | Line 71: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |10<sup>th</sup> in Xtreme Petite Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2014 | |||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Being Bad | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Being Bad | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 68: | Line 81: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | | style="text-align: center; " |Countdown (Escondido) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
| Line 84: | Line 96: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2016 | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Spanish Rose | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | | style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown scoring | ||
|- | |||
|PrimeTime (Pasadena) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 99: | Line 114: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |PYT | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Jimmy Peters | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |James Peters | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Diego) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2015 | | style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| Line 116: | Line 131: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Sierra Haschak]] | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Sierra Haschak]] | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |PrimeTime (Pasadena) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 141: | Line 156: | ||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||
<center><youtube width="300" height="175"> | <center><youtube width="300" height="175">W02tLykpbIY</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">5ikIU3k_RD4</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">GWLGr36gq_A</youtube><youtube width="300" height="175">GgUgTVgQf9Q</youtube></center> | ||
===Zero to Hero=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240">Lb9cKBgWWck</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">lP9ke2InR-U</youtube></center> | |||
=== | |||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | |||
=== | ===Spanish Rose=== | ||
<center><youtube width="400" height="240"> | <center><youtube width="400" height="240">R16LmhtUT7A</youtube><youtube width="400" height="240">bEn6mjUQVfk</youtube></center> | ||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||