Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="11"|2018 | ||
|Who's Dorothy | | rowspan="2"|Who's Dorothy | ||
|Open | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | | rowspan="2"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Abby Veiga<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Little Bit | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Alyssa Bindra<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Haley Kosonen<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Abby Veiga<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abby Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Peter Gunn | |||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|Ashlyn Blanpied<br />Jacine Davis<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abby Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | | | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="3"|Under Control | |||
| rowspan="3"|Open | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />Audrey Kim<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Dance Titles== | |||
*2016 Miss Showbiz | |||
==Videos== | ==Videos== | ||