Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
| | | | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Rhapsody | | rowspan="2"|Rhapsody | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
| | |did not place | ||
|} | |} | ||