Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions

>Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
>Kidgameshowlover800
Line 73: Line 73:
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="7" |2019
|Numbers
| rowspan="3" |Numbers
|Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|Amy Berokoff
| rowspan="3" |Amy Berokoff
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|Runner-Up for Junior
 
Female BreakOut Artist
|-
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|-
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|Hall of Fame (Ontario)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
Line 84: Line 92:
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig
| rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|NUVO (Long Beach)
|
|Runner-Up for Junior
 
Female BreakOut Artist
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|JUMP (Anaheim)
|
|Runner-Up for Junior Female JUMP VIP
|- style="text-align: center; "
|- style="text-align: center; "
|KAR (Riverside)
|KAR (Riverside)