Olivia Magni: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Ocdancecraz |
||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |4th in Junior Solo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| Line 73: | Line 73: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Numbers | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Showbiz (Riverside | ||
| rowspan=" | |Did Not Place | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
|KAR Nationals | |||
|9th in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |Rhapsody | |||
| rowspan="7" |Open | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Monnig | |||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
|Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | |Runner-Up for Junior<br />Female BreakOut Artist | ||
| Line 100: | Line 106: | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|8th in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Moonlight Sonata | |||
| rowspan="9" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="9" |Amy Berokoff | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (San Gabriel) | |||
|1st in Elite Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Reno) Ⅰ | |||
|7th in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|2nd in Elite Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|11th in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Diamond Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|24seven (Reno) Ⅱ | |||
|6th in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Elite Solo 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Diamond Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Hey Ma | |||
| rowspan="6" |Open | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Teen Solo | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 121: | Line 188: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | |6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios<br />Platnum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="4" |2017 | ||
|Chained | | rowspan="4" |Chained | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | ||
|[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Abigail Veiga | | rowspan="4" |[[Kate Dunst]]<br />Abigail Veiga | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |3rd in Secondary 8 & Under Duet/Trio | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Secondary 8 & Under Duet/Trio | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|1st in 8 & Under Duet/Trio | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="7" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="7" |Together | |||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="7" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="7" |Abigail Veiga | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
| Line 151: | Line 227: | ||
|Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | |Countdown (Lake Elsinore) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Junior Duet/Trio | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 192: | Line 271: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" |2017 | ||
|Get Free | | rowspan="4" |Get Free | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | ||
|[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Abigail Veiga | | rowspan="4" |[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Abigail Veiga | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Take Off with Us | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |4th Secondary Small Group 9-11 | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
|9th Secondary Small Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|8th in Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Take Off with Us | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Gold | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|In the Mood | |KAR Nationals | ||
|Musical Theater | |8th in Secondary Small Group 9-11 | ||
| | |- | ||
|Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |KAR | ||
|6th in Secondary Small Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Long Beach) | |||
|5th in Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |In the Mood | |||
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Makayla Abadie<br />Kendra Adams<br />Alyssa Bindra<br />Jaleigh Catalano<br />Kendall Flipps<br />[[Delaney Haye]]<br />[[Libby Haye]]<br />Madeline Hicks<br />Danni Jaime<br />Haley Kosonen<br />Emma McGinnis<br />Mia Oronoz<br />Lana Salem<br />Claire Tidwell<br />Kaitlyn Wu | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Save Me | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|Contemporary | |Didn't Place | ||
| | |- | ||
|[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|8th in Junior Groups | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Long Beach) | |||
|4th in Secondary Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |Save Me | |||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3" |Jessica Monnig | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Layla Farzad]]<br />Kelsey Gampol<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Bella Monge<br />Teresa Smith<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abigail Veiga<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd Secondary Large Group 8 & Under | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long Beach) | ||
|7th in Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |OCPAA | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|MOVE (Pomona) | |MOVE (Pomona) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| Line 231: | Line 343: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|KAR | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |KAR (Long Beach) | ||
| rowspan=" | |2nd in Production | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Starpower (Long beach | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="13" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Who's Dorothy | |||
| rowspan="3" |Open | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
| rowspan="3" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />Teresa Smith<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| Line 244: | Line 362: | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim Ⅲ) | |||
|Didn't Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" |Little Bit | | rowspan="3" |Little Bit | ||
| Line 271: | Line 392: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Under Control | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Jessica Monnig | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |[[Sammi Chung]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Chloe Solinger]]<br />[[Laci Stoico]]<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />Abby Veiga | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 284: | Line 405: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | |Jump (Anaheim) | ||
| rowspan=" | |1st in Mini Line | ||
| rowspan=" | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="30" |2019 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tomorrow | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="5" |Rachel Miller | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1st in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Intermediate Small Groups 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3rd in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Like This | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amy Berokoff | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |4th in Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Intermediate Small Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Intermediate Small Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Junior Small Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Blank Space | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Kelley Guise | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />[[Sammi Chung]]<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |4th in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Intermediate Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Intermediate Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|3rd in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Won't be Around | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Chad McCall | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Jacine Davis<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />Presslie Novits<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]]<br />Haley Rhodes<br />Katelyn Rhodes<br />Kaedyn Toscano<br />[[Rylee Young]] | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |1st in Junior Large Group | ||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Intermediate Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Intermediate Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|1st in Junior Large Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Rhythm Nation | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Jazz | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Amy Gold | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]]<br />[[Laney Bojorquez|Delaney Bojorquez]]<br />Kate Dunst<br />[[Hope Edwards]]<br />[[Kendyl Fay]]<br />Zoey Garcia<br />Mackenzie Gregorio<br />[[Audrey Kim]]<br />Madelyn Laussade<br />[[Olivia Magni]]<br />Isabella Monge<br />[[Ella Montano]]<br />[[Alyssa Park]]<br />[[Naia Parker]] | ||
Kaedyn Toscano<br />Brooke Volkert<br />Leighton Werner<br />[[Rylee Young]] | |||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |3rd in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|2nd in Intermediate Large Group 9-11 | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario) | |||
|2nd in Junior Large Group | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Cola | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Production | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lacey Schwimmer | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |Showbiz (Riverside) | ||
| | |2nd in Junior Line | ||
|- | |||
|KAR (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|4th in Super Line | |||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Ontario | |||
|1st in Line | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="19" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |I Gave You All | |||
| rowspan="5" |Open | |||
| rowspan="5" |Adeline Nelson | |||
| rowspan="5" |[[Ashlyn Blanpied]] | |||
[[Delaney Bojorquez]] | |||
[[Kate Dunst]] | |||
Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Emma Marc | |||
Isabella Monge | |||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|8th in Diamond Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Elite Small Group 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|6th in Diamond Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Costa Mesa) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Wind It Up | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="4" |Taylor Tsyetkov | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]] | |||
[[Hope Edwards]] | |||
[[Kendyl Fay]] | |||
Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Isabella Monge | |||
[[Ella Montano]] | |||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|24seven (Reno) Ⅱ | |||
|2nd in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|1st in Diamond Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2nd in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|1st in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Sing Sing Sing | |||
| rowspan="4" |Speciality | |||
| rowspan="4" |Amy Berokoff | |||
| rowspan="4" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]] | |||
[[Hope Edwards]] | |||
[[Kendyl Fay]] | |||
Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Isabella Monge | |||
[[Ella Montano]] | |||
[[Naia Parker]] | |||
|24seven (Reno) Ⅱ | |||
|1st in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|4th in Diamond Teen Small Group | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Las Vegas) | |||
|3rd in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Two Slow Dancers | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" |Stephanie Dy | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
[[Delaney Haye]] | |||
[[Libby Haye]] | |||
[[Morgan Landrigan]] | |||
Alina Marquez | |||
Kyla Moore | |||
Ava Morilla | |||
Haley Rhodes | |||
Katelyn Rhodes | |||
Arianeli Sandoval | |||
Claire Tidwell | |||
Marlie Wei-Ten | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|KAR (Anaheim) | |||
|4th in Elite Large Group 12-14 | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz Nationals (Anaheim) | |||
|7th in Diamond Teen Large Group | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Teen Large Group | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
|3rd in Diamond Teen Large Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Highway 27 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jaci Royal | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Delaney Bojorquez]] | |||
[[Hope Edwards]] | |||
[[Kendyl Fay]] | |||
Mackenzie Kleveno | |||
Isabella Monge | |||
[[Ella Montano]] | |||
[[Naia Parker]]Cameron Chen | |||
[[Sammi Chung]] | |||
[[Berlynn Gonzalez]] | |||
[[Libby Haye]] | |||
Aleialanee Ponce De Leon | |||
[[Jadyn Saigusa]] | |||
Reese Wilis | |||
Annika Zaborniak | |||
|24seven (Reno) Ⅱ | |||
|2nd in Teen Extended Line | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|Did Not Place | |||
|} | |} | ||