Paige Kracht: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 83: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |7<sup>th</sup> in Age 9-11 Secondary Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Serenity
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Serenity
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |The Dance Awards Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |24/SEVEN (San Diego)
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Anaheim)
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Reconstructed
| style="text-align: center; " |Reconstructed