Paige Kracht: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 379: | Line 379: | ||
|JUMP (Phoenix) | |JUMP (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Contemporary<br />Junior Best of JUMP Award | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6"| 2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"| The whole truth | |||
| rowspan="2"| Chelsea Jennings | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br>> [[Brightyn Rines]] | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Group | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Begin the Buguine | |||
| rowspan="2"| Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2"| Lucy Vallely | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[JT Church]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> [[Marley Heath]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Reina Stamm]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Jenn Gamma | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| It's breezy | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[JT Church]] <br> [[Jonah Benyamin]] <br> [[Alexis Adair]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> Grace Skiba <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Jayden Diaz <br> [[Brightyn Rines]] <br> Milla Fabirkiewicz <br> Adalina Cano <br> Marriana Hedger <br> [[Daylyn Lucky]] <br> Madison Levato-Demar <br> Isiah Wilson | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||