Paige Kracht: Difference between revisions
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
>Chlobirdandmads No edit summary |
||
| Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
|[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Mia Wilson <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey Jimenez <br> Maia Rogers <br> Lindsey Supernant | |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] <br> [[Dylynn Jones]] <br> Mia Wilson <br> [[Jenna Valenzuela]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> Hailey Jimenez <br> Maia Rogers <br> Lindsey Supernant | ||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |Jump (Phoenix) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4"| 2022 | |||
| rowspan="2"| No solace | |||
| rowspan="2"| Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| Nick Meola | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Chloe Slone]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> Sara Allen <br> Kate Kingsley | |||
|Jump (Provo) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO Glendale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Pretty girls | |||
| rowspan="2"| Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Avery Gay]] <br> [[Bella Klassen]] <br> [[Brooke Judge]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Olivia Benyamin]] <br> [[Sophia Benyamin]] <br> [[Eleda Dickenson]] <br> Sara Allen <br> Kate Kingsley <br> Zora Griifin-Todd and others | |||
|Jump (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd/<sup> in Senior lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO Glendale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10"| 2023 | |||
| rowspan="2"| Give me love | |||
| rowspan="2"| Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2"| Danny Lawn | |||
| rowspan="2"| [[Brooklin Cooley]] <br> [[Summer O'Haver]] <br> [[Landrie Peterson]] <br> [[Colby Rich]]> [[Amaya Weeks]] <br> Sara Allen | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO Glendale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Bring on the men | |||
| rowspan="2"| Musical theater | |||
| rowspan="2"| Erica Marr | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| 24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Lose control | |||
| rowspan="2"| Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"| Jazelle Torre | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 Glendale | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| Stir frye | |||
| rowspan="2"| Specialty | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2"| We Here | |||
| rowspan="2"| Hip Hop | |||
| rowspan="2"| Ricky Maalouf | |||
| rowspan="2"| Many dancers | |||
|NUVO Glendale | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||