Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | |||
|Burlesque | |||
|Production | |||
| | | | ||
| | |[[Reagan Martin]]<br />& many others | ||
| | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Summertime | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Kendra Primavera | |||
| rowspan="2"|Amanda Chun<br />Basia Rhoden<br />Faye Flores<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Taylor Tucker | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||