Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2009 | ||
|Gimmick | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Alameda) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2012 | |||
|Weird Goodbye | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Never Again | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
|With or Without You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Dream | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Taken | |Taken | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 20: | Line 55: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Kissing You | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Mark Mesimer | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Found | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Mark Mesimer | |||
|Starpower (San Mateo) | |Starpower (San Mateo) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
|Secret | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|KAR (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||