Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 155: | Line 155: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="4"|2015 | ||
|4.0 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|All By Myself | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Lake<br />Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Medicine | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Lake<br />Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Lauren Chun<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />Hunter Fitzgerald<br />Haley Caetano<br />Ryann Reinhardt<br />Marissa Cerda<br />Katie Nelson<br />Haley Barron | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Burlesque | |Burlesque | ||
|Production | |Production | ||