Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2017 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Summertime | | rowspan="2"|Summertime | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| rowspan="2"|Kendra Primavera | | rowspan="2"|Kendra Primavera | ||
| rowspan="2"|Amanda Chun<br />Basia Rhoden<br />Faye Flores<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Taylor Tucker | | rowspan="2"|Amanda Chun<br />[[Basia Rhoden]]<br />Faye Flores<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Taylor Tucker | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
| Line 194: | Line 194: | ||
|Starpower | |Starpower | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Infatuation | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Lauren Lake<br />Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />[[Basia Rhoden]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Four Italian Bellas | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Flatline | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sierra Arsitio<br />Alyssa Emler<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Garza<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />Lauren Lake<br />Emily Nelson<br />Katie Nelson<br />Taylor Tucker<br />Maddie Promnitz<br />Ryann Reinhardt | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Lemonade | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Sierra Arsitio<br />Maddie Garza<br />Emily Nelson<br />Katie Nelson<br />Jacqueline Kubo<br />Alyssa Emler<br />Sienna Saxton<br />Bella Zinkin<br />Rachel Burke<br />Kallen Fedele<br />Maddie Promnitz<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[Basia Rhoden]] | |||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="20"|2018 | | rowspan="20"|2018 | ||