Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 20: Line 20:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2012
| rowspan="2"|2012
|Weird Goodbye
| rowspan="2"|Weird Goodbye
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2013
|StarQuest (Upland)
|Never Again
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
| rowspan="2"|2013
| rowspan="2"|Never Again
| rowspan="2"|
| rowspan="2"|
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2014
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2014
|With or Without You
|With or Without You
|
|
Line 40: Line 46:
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Cry
|
|
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2015
| rowspan="2"|2015
Line 54: Line 66:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2016
| rowspan="3"|2016
|Taken
|Taken
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 67: Line 79:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2017
|Reclaim
| rowspan="2"|Found
|
| rowspan="2"|
|
| rowspan="2"|Mark Mesimer
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2017
| rowspan="3"|Found
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|Mark Mesimer
|Starpower (San Mateo)
|Starpower (San Mateo)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos
Line 76: Line 94:
|KAR (Fresno)
|KAR (Fresno)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (San Jose)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Arbenita
|Arbenita