Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Duets |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 72: | Line 72: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
|Dream | | rowspan="2"|Dream | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Amanda Heymann Greager | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revolution | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Heart of Stone | |Heart of Stone | ||