Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Future Hall of Famers | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2012 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Weird Goodbye | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Chris Todar | ||
|Rainbow | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos | ||
| Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Blow | |||
| | |||
|Kendra Primavera | |||
|StarQuest (Upland) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|2013 | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Never Again | | rowspan="2"|Never Again | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Chris Todar | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |KAR (Redondo Beach) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos | ||
| Line 67: | Line 76: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Cry | |Cry | ||
| | |Lyrical | ||
| | |Chris Todar | ||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
| Line 74: | Line 83: | ||
| rowspan="3"|2015 | | rowspan="3"|2015 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Dream | | rowspan="2"|Dream | ||
| rowspan="2"| | | rowspan="2"|Open | ||
| rowspan="2"|Amanda Heymann Greager | | rowspan="2"|Amanda Heymann Greager | ||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | ||
| Line 80: | Line 89: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Revolution | |Revolution | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Heart of Stone | |Heart of Stone | ||
| Line 95: | Line 104: | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Kissing You | | rowspan="2"|Kissing You | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Mark Mesimer | ||
|KAR (Fresno) | |KAR (Fresno) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Reclaim | |Reclaim | ||
| Line 122: | Line 134: | ||
|Arbenita | |Arbenita | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Victor Smalley | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Senior Solos | ||
| Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
|Stay | |Stay | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Victor Smalley | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Senior Solos | ||