Paige Landseadal: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 229: | Line 229: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2012 | |||
|Lookin Good | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|True to You | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Rainbow | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2013 | |||
|Habit | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarQuest (San Jose) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2015 | | rowspan="6"|2015 | ||
| Line 264: | Line 287: | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
|Utopia | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|StarDance WDC | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="7"|2017 | | rowspan="7"|2017 | ||