McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Maddiezieglermybae
No edit summary
Line 241: Line 241:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="13" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Fever
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz
Line 266: Line 266:
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Truth
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Truth
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="5" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Diamond Solos
Line 280: Line 280:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Power Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco)
| style="text-align: center; " |Top 12 in Junior Women Contemporary Dance Category
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Numbers
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Numbers
Line 289: Line 292:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starbound (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Elite Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |Pointe
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |YAGP (San Fransisco)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017