Paige Westbrook: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="10"|2013 | |||
|Sassy Cats | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Berkley Olszewski<br />Rylan Breen<br />Olivia Dugos<br />Carly Aston | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Martians | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Berkley Olszewski<br />Juliana Sgambati<br />Rylan Breen<br />Carly Aston<br />Jordan Westbrook | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Paper Dolls | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Berkley Olszewski<br />Jocelyn Kaup<br />Juliana Sgambati<br />Kaylee McLaughlin<br />Rylan Breen<br />Carly Aston | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Circus | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
|Jordan Westbrook<br />Berkley Olszewski<br />Rylan Breen<br />Juliana Sgambati<br />Jocelyn Kaup<br />Kaylee McLaughlin<br />Catey Helm<br />Morgan Reese<br />Erica Fierle<br />Abby Mitchell<br />Bella Bendtsen<br />Mia Saccomano | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In the Circle | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Dugos<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sloane Luckiewicz<br />Gianna Ferry<br />Berkley Olszewski<br />Haley Grieco | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Children of Eve | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Dugos<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Brooke Aston<br />AJ Jump<br />Kennedy Trent<br />Izzy Alesi<br />Gianna Ferry<br />Jordan Westbrook<br />Carly Aston | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|15 Minutes of Fame | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Olivia Dugos<br />Maddie Brown<br />Bella Saccomano<br />Sarah Canobbio<br />Haley Grieco<br />Regan Check<br />Maura Jump<br />Brooke Aston<br />AJ Jump<br />Sloane Luckiewicz<br />Kennedy Trent<br />Izzy Alesi<br />Gianna Ferry<br />Jordan Westbrook<br />Carly Aston | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|All That Jazz | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platnum | |||
|} | |} | ||