Paige Westbrook: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios, Gold | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Duos/Trios, Gold | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
|Inside the Tornado | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Erica Kamensky | |||
|Kaylee McLaughlin | |||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||