Paige Westbrook: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 107: | Line 107: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8"|2013 | ||
|Sassy Cats | |Sassy Cats | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 163: | Line 163: | ||
|Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | |Showstopper (Pittsburgh) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platnum | |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Super Groups<br />Double Platnum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2016 | |||
|Landslide | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Emersyn Garvin<br />[[Cameron Voorhees]]<br />[[Bella Voorhees]]<br />[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Breathe | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|Madison Bittner<br />[[Eliza Farr]]<br />Emersyn Garvin<br />Ashlyn Grzelak<br />[[Cameron Voorhees]]<br />[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
|NUVO (Pittsburgh) | |||
|2<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Gone | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chantel Aguirre | |||
|Madison Bittner<br />[[Eliza Farr]]<br />Emersyn Garvin<br />Ashlyn Grzelak<br />[[Cameron Voorhees]]<br />[[Bella Voorhees]]<br />[[Elyse Wingertsahn]] | |||
|24/7 (Pittsburgh) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||