Paige Westbrook: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
|Your Song | | rowspan="2"|Your Song | ||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|StarQuest (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|DanceMakers | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Miss Pre-Teen DanceMakers 2016 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="8"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="3"|The Choir | |||
| rowspan="3"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="3"|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|KAR (Youngstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Rochester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Buffalo) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Unheard | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Chelsea Sebes | |||
|NUVO (Buffalo) | |||
|2<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Ricorda | |||
| | | | ||
|Easton Blake | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Broken Vow | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|24/7 (San Diego) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Tacoma) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Shallows | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Pittsburgh) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | |||
| rowspan="5"|School Night | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Talia Favia | |||
|Radix (Santa Clara) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|NUVO (Anaheim) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |JUMP (Pittsburgh) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 (Los Angeles) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||