McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 m →Solos |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 299: | Line 299: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos | ||
| Line 339: | Line 339: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When She Came Back | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno) | | style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place | | style="text-align: center; " |did not place | ||
| Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | | style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Miss Starpower | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2018 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beneath the Surface | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Shelby Martin | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||