McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 299: Line 299:
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="12" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 12-14 Elite Solos
Line 339: Line 339:
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |When She Came Back
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |When She Came Back
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |Victor Smalley
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
| style="text-align: center; " |did not place
Line 347: Line 347:
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II)
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Competitive Solos
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |National Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Beneath the Surface
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| style="text-align: center; " |Shelby Martin
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Age 15-19 Advanced Solos
|}
|}