McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 544: | Line 544: | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]] <br> and others | | rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups <br> Mini Best Nu Group Award | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Groups<br />Mini Best Nu Group Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Upland) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (Upland) | ||
| Line 561: | Line 561: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | | style="text-align: center; " |unknown | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Paige Landseadal <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | | style="text-align: center; " |NUVO (Santa Clara) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Line | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Line | ||
| Line 569: | Line 569: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Kendra Primavera | | style="text-align: center; " |Kendra Primavera | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Select Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Select Junior Small Groups | ||
| Line 576: | Line 576: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chris Todar | | style="text-align: center; " |Chris Todar | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Select Junior Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Select Junior Large Groups | ||
| Line 583: | Line 583: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Chris Todar | | style="text-align: center; " |Chris Todar | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]] <br> and others | | style="text-align: center; " |[[Gavin Morales]]<br />and others | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | | style="text-align: center; " |StarQuest (San Jose) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Select Junior Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Select Junior Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" style="text-align:center;"|2017 | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Summertime | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Kendra Primavera | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align:center;"|Amanda Chun<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Faye Flores<br />[[Basia Rhoden]]<br />[[Reagan Martin]]<br />Taylor Tucker | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Starpower | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|You Are All I See | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"| | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|[[Gavin Morales]]<br />Katie Nelson<br />Taylor Tucker<br />[[Basia Rhoden]] | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align:center;"|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|} | |} | ||