McKenzie Morales: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 619: | Line 619: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2015 | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Woman's Work | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hayley Houghton<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Boss | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />Hailey Paolillo | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Heaven | | style="text-align: center; " |Heaven | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | | style="text-align: center; " |Lyrical | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Tiffany Burton Rojas | | style="text-align: center; " |Tiffany Burton Rojas | ||
| style="text-align: center; " | | | style="text-align: center; " |Valentina Hildago<br />Alejandra Del Prado<br />Payton Stevenson<br />Rose Firmin<br />Anaisa Gorbea<br />Hayley Houghton<br />[[Kyla Laufer]]<br />[[Sophia Laufer|Sophie Laufer]]<br />Trinity Littleton<br />[[Gavin Morales]]<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />Hailey Paolillo | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | ||
| Line 635: | Line 649: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | | style="text-align: center; " |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br>Crystal Award | | style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Super Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|} | |} | ||