Paulina Villanueva: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 74: | Line 74: | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Production Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
|Even Stranger Things | |||
|Tap | |||
|[[Eva Igo]]<br />[[Catie Sjoquist]]<br />[[Lexus Johnson]]<br />[[Sara Gutz]]<br />[[Ava Wagner]]<br />[[Ellie Wagner]]<br />[[Skyla Ward]]<br />and many others | |||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||