Paulina Villanueva: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 31: Line 31:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2016
|Secret Garden
|
|KAR
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2017
|2017
Line 38: Line 44:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2018
| rowspan="2"|2018
|Speech
| rowspan="2"|Speech
|Contemporary
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The Dance Awards (Orlando)
|
|
|}
|}