Payton Riss: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 169: Line 169:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
| rowspan="2"|Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="3"|Wild is the Wind
| rowspan="2"|Open
| rowspan="3"|Open
| rowspan="2"|Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Charlie Weber]]
| rowspan="3"|Ayla Pilrain<br />[[Charlie Weber]]
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul)
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|Hall of Fame (Orlando)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|StarQuest (Minneapolis)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|2019
|2019