Payton Riss: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 56: | Line 56: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2017 | ||
|Wherever You Will Go | |Wherever You Will Go | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Stranger Things | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|StarQuest (Minneapolis) | |StarQuest (Minneapolis) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Junior Miss StarQuest | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="5"|2018 | | rowspan="5"|2018 | ||
| Line 92: | Line 95: | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4"|2019 | ||
|There's a Certain Slant of Light | |There's a Certain Slant of Light | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|One | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Open | ||
|Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | |Hall of Fame (St. Paul) | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 105: | Line 108: | ||
|KAR (Minneapolis) | |KAR (Minneapolis) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Minneapolis) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||