Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Chloe Campbell]] (older sister) | |siblings = [[Ava-Rose Campbell]] (younger Sister) <br> [[Chloe Campbell]] (older sister) | ||
}}'''''Phoebe Noelle Campbell''''' (born on September 10, 2004) is a teenage dancer & model.{{stub}} | }}'''''Phoebe Noelle Campbell''''' (born on September 10, 2004) is a teenage dancer & model.{{stub}} | ||
==Dances== | |||
===Solos=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancer(s) | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Duet/Trios=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Groups=== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Other Dancers | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|rowspan="6"|2013 | |||
|Glam | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Ray<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Chloe Davis<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Lily Lambert<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Rylie Mackie | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups/Trios<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Once Upon a Time | |||
| | |||
|Chetza Espinosa<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Ashley Ray<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Chloe Davis<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Lily Lambert<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Sophia Bailly | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|In Concert | |||
| | |||
|Chetza Espinosa<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />[[Phoebe Campbell]]<br />Brie Iaia<br />[[Chloe Campbell]]<br />Essence Greene<br />D'Andre Wilson<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kamea Clayton<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />McKenna Hahto<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Zaiah Hoke<br />Rylie Mackie | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Sidewalk Talk | |||
| | |||
|Ashley Ray<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Brie Iaia<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Chloe Davis<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Lily Lambert<br />McKenna Hahto | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|I'm Still Hot | |||
| | |||
|Chetza Espinosa<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Lily Lambert<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Sophia Bailly | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Entertainers | |||
| | |||
|Bayley Ludviksen<br />Kayli Luke<br />Laura Hoffert<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Lily Lambert<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Sophia Bailly<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Madison Melby | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2014 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2015 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2016 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2018 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
==External Links== | ==External Links== | ||
*[https://www.instagram.com/phoebe_campbell13/ Instagram (1)] | *[https://www.instagram.com/phoebe_campbell13/ Instagram (1)] | ||