Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 No edit summary |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" | | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2013 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|When You Wish Upon a Star | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2015 | | rowspan="2"|2014 | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Absence of Fear | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
| | |7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|No Boys Allowed | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Tacoma) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Runner-Up for Miss Junior Dance | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2016 | |2016 | ||