Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
===Groups=== | ===Groups=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width: | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | ||
| Line 126: | Line 126: | ||
|Ashley Ray<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Chloe Davis<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Lily Lambert<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Rylie Mackie | |Ashley Ray<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Chloe Davis<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Lily Lambert<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Rylie Mackie | ||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |Showstoppers (Tacoma) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Crystal Award | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Once Upon a Time | |Once Upon a Time | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |8<sup>th</sup> in Teen Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | |rowspan="7"|2014 | ||
|Big Time Operator | |||
| | | | ||
|Stella Baron<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Kennedy Peltzer | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Small Groups<br />Crystal Award | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Showstoppers | |||
| | |||
|Stella Baron<br />[[Ava-Rose Campbell|Ava Rose Campbell]]<br />Paige Williams<br />Presley Gerspacher<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Kennedy Peltzer<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Claire Cho | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups<br />Double Platinum | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hit the Road Jack | |||
| | | | ||
|Audrey Soe<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Lily Lambert<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Sidney Mueller<br />Sophia Bailly | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Acapella | |||
| | | | ||
|D'Andre Wilson<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ailee Merod<br />Elizabeth Lee<br />Lilli Moore<br />Tyler Akana | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Wild Horses | ||
| | |||
|Ailee Merod<br />Alyssa Wilcox<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Elizabeth Lee<br />Elli McGowan<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Lilli Moore<br />Lily Lambert<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />McKenna Hahto<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Sophia Bailly | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Circus | |||
| | | | ||
|Alyssa Wilcox<br />Ava Claire Andersen<br />Brianna Ingram<br />Cate Bules<br />Chetza Espinosa<br />Elizabeth Lee<br />Elli McGowan<br />Jasmine Kilcrease<br />Lilli Moore<br />Lily Lambert<br />Makenna Kunimura<br />Mikaela Rabago<br />Ryan Kindall<br />Sophia Bailly | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Duchess | |||
| | | | ||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Showstoppers (Tacoma) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2015 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||