Phoebe Campbell: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 84: Line 84:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|2019
| rowspan="4"|2019
|The Crown
|
|
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="3"|The Empress
| rowspan="3"|The Empress
| rowspan="3"|
| rowspan="3"|
Line 94: Line 100:
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist
|1<sup>st</sup> in 12-14 Elite Starz Solos<br />Elite Starz Teen DOY Finalist
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|
|KAR Title Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|Intermediate Miss Teen Dance
|}
|}