Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018 | |||
|All Things Lost | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|JUMP (Philadelphia) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Foggy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Another One Bites the Dust | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | |||
| rowspan="2"|Tracy Badini | |||
|JUMP (Portland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix (Meadowlands) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting | |||
| rowspan="2"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Radix (Philadelphia) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|JUMP (Washington D.C.) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|} | |} | ||