Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|2018 | ||
|All Things Lost | |All Things Lost | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Helium | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2019 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Another One Bites the Dust | | rowspan="2"|Another One Bites the Dust | ||
| rowspan="2"|Jazz | | rowspan="2"|Jazz | ||