Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 49: Line 49:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2" colspan="1"|2018
| rowspan="3"|2018
|All Things Lost
|All Things Lost
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
Line 62: Line 62:
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4" colspan="1"|2019
|Helium
|
|
|
|
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="4"|2019
| rowspan="2"|Another One Bites the Dust
| rowspan="2"|Another One Bites the Dust
| rowspan="2"|Jazz
| rowspan="2"|Jazz