Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions

imported>Paige lover456
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 69: Line 69:
|Fierce
|Fierce
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3"|Jazz
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="3"|Tracy Badini
|JUMP (Portland)
|JUMP (Portland)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
Line 82: Line 82:
|Fierce
|Fierce
|
|
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Scissors Hands
|Scissors Hands
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary
|Gianna Martello
|Gianna Martello
|Starbound  
|Starbound (Woodbridge)
(Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos
|2nd in
|-style="text-align: center; "
junior
|The Legend of Resurrection Mary
 
Solo
 
|-
|The legend of resurrection Mary
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Gianna Martello
|Gianna Martello
|DreamMaker  
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
(Scranton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in12-14 Solos
|3rd in
|-style="text-align: center; "
12-14
 
solo
|-
|Possessed
|Possessed
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Abby Lee Miller  
|Abby Lee Miller
|DreamMaker  
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
(Wilmington)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos
|3rd in
12-14
 
solo
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting
Line 124: Line 111:
|}
|}


===[[Duets]]/Trios===
===Duets/Trios===
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;"
|-
|-