Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
imported>Paige lover456 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
|Fierce | |Fierce | ||
| | | | ||
|- style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="8" |2019 | | rowspan="8" |2019 | ||
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust | | rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust | ||
| rowspan="3"|Jazz | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3"|Tracy Badini | ||
|JUMP (Portland) | |JUMP (Portland) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked! | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|Fierce | |Fierce | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Scissors Hands | |Scissors Hands | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gianna Martello | |Gianna Martello | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound (Woodbridge) | ||
(Woodbridge) | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Legend of Resurrection Mary | |||
|- | |||
|The | |||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Gianna Martello | |Gianna Martello | ||
|DreamMaker | |DreamMaker (Scranton) | ||
(Scranton) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in12-14 Solos | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|- | |||
|Possessed | |Possessed | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Abby Lee Miller | |Abby Lee Miller | ||
|DreamMaker | |DreamMaker (Wilmington) | ||
(Wilmington) | |3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos | ||
| | |||
12-14 | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting | | rowspan="2"|Everlasting | ||
| Line 124: | Line 111: | ||
|} | |} | ||
=== | ===Duets/Trios=== | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | {| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:70%; font-size:90%;" | ||
|- | |- | ||