Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions

imported>Paige lover456
imported>Kingofgameshows800
No edit summary
Line 69: Line 69:
|Fierce
|Fierce
|
|
|- style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="11" |2019
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust
| rowspan="3"|Another One Bites the Dust
Line 93: Line 93:
|Gianna Martello
|Gianna Martello
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
|DreamMaker (Scranton)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in12-14 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
|Possessed
|Possessed
Line 100: Line 100:
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
|DreamMaker (Wilmington)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 12-14 Solos
|-
|-style="text-align: center; "
|The flower child
|The Flower Child
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Gianna Martello
|Gianna Martello
|Ignite
|Ignite (Robinson)
(Robinson)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> in Overall Solos
|1st in
|-style="text-align: center; "
junior
|All or Nothing
 
solos
 
2nd in
 
overall
 
Solos
|-
|All or nothing
|Jazz
|Jazz
|Abby Lee Miller
|Abby Lee Miller
|DYDE
|DYDE (Paramous)
(Paramous)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Preteen Solos
|4th in
|-style="text-align: center; "
preteen
 
solos
|-
|Anabelle
|Anabelle
|Contemporary
|Contemporary
|Gianna Martello
|Gianna Martello
|Fierce
|Fierce (Manhattan)
(Manhattan)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|4th in
Junior
 
solos
|-style="text-align: center; "
|-style="text-align: center; "
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting
| rowspan="2"|Everlasting