Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
>Kidgameshowlover800 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|NYDE (Paramus) | |NYDE (Paramus) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in | |4<sup>th</sup> in Pre-Teen Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Flower Child | |Flower Child | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Ignite (Robinson) | |Ignite Dance Live (Robinson) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Annabelle | |Annabelle | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Fierce | |Fierce (Manhattan) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 182: | Line 182: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2019 | | rowspan="4" |2019 | ||
|The Favorite | |||
|Acrobatic | |||
| | |||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Starbound (Redbank) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Geek Gets the Girl | |Geek Gets the Girl | ||
|Musical Theater | |Musical Theater | ||
| Line 188: | Line 195: | ||
|Brady Farrar | |Brady Farrar | ||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |Xpression (Youngstown) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> in | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Duet/Trios<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |||
|Shadow Man | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Lilliana Ketchman]] | |||
|Drop the Beat (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Munchausen by Proxy | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]] | |||
|Imagine (Hollidaysburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 243: | Line 264: | ||
|Many Dancers | |Many Dancers | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2019 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||