Pressley Hosbach: Difference between revisions
>BAJ100 No edit summary |
>Kidgameshowlover800 m Reverted edits by BAJ100 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
||
| Line 257: | Line 257: | ||
|Showstopper (Edison) | |Showstopper (Edison) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="16"|2019 | |||
|Broken Hearts | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Starbound (Red Bank) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Haka | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Wilmington) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Thoughts and Prayers | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Drop The Beat (Zanesville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Choreography Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Healer | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Xpression (Youngstown) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|King of Queens | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Scranton) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Widows | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]]<br />[[Savannah Kristich]] | |||
|Fierce (Sewell) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />4th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Hazing | |||
|Open | |||
| | |||
|[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Starbound (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Blue Bloods | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Drop The Beat (Akron) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Bermuda Triangle | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Bethel Park) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />4th Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Body and Soul | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Fierce (Lancaster) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Stone Faced | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[Elliana Walmsley]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Sheer Elite (Cleveland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Pre-Teen Groups<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall<br />Diamond | |||
|- | |||
|Angry Birds Tutu | |||
|Ballet | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|Imagine NDC (Hollidaysburg) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|The Chosen One | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|Berkleigh Hernandez<br />[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />Paris Moore<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|NYDE (Paramus) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
|The Fruge | |||
|Jazz | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />Paris Moore<br />[[Sarah Georgiana]] | |||
|DreamMaker (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|- | |||
|Rising From the Ashes | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />Paris Moore | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Robinson) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Small Groups<br />Choreography Award | |||
|- | |||
|The Prom | |||
|Musical Theater | |||
| | |||
|[[Brady Farrar]]<br />[[GiaNina Paolantonio]]<br />[[Hannah Colin]]<br />[[Lilliana Ketchman]]<br />Paris Moore | |||
|Fierce (Manhattan) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||