Rachael Anderson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 18: | Line 18: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2013 | ||
| | |Slow & Steady | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|StarSystems | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2014 | |||
| rowspan="4"|Breakable | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
| rowspan="4"| | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (New York) | ||
| | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Top 10 | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="4"|2015 | |||
| rowspan="2"|Sway | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Nick Lazzarini | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="2"|Fragile | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Reminiscence | ||
| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| | | rowspan="4"|Melissa Jackon | ||
| | |KAR (Redondo Beach II) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |NUVO (Ontario) | ||
| | |5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |The Dance Awards | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Stonemilker | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Elizabeth Petrin<br />Mandy Korpinan | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |Hollywood Vibe | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2017 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 88: | Line 92: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2018 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 95: | Line 99: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||