Rachael Anderson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2014 | | rowspan="6"|2014 | ||
| | | rowspan="3"|Birimbau | ||
| | | rowspan="3"| | ||
| rowspan="3"|[[Shylah Bucher]] | |||
|Hollywood Vibe | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (New York) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| rowspan="3"|People Help the People | |||
| rowspan="3"| | |||
| rowspan="3"|[[Rachael Anderson]]<br />Ella Layne | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Hall of Fame (Redondo Beach) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Duos/Trios | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|The Dance Awards (New York) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="2"|Unravel | |||
| rowspan="2"| | |||
| rowspan="2"|Jack Maier | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | |MOVE | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||