Rachael Anderson: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 49: | Line 49: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Top 22 | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="2"|Fragile | | rowspan="2"|Fragile | ||
| Line 58: | Line 58: | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |Top 22 | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan="6"|2016 | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan="4"|Reminiscence | | rowspan="4"|Reminiscence | ||
| rowspan="4"| | | rowspan="4"| | ||
| rowspan="4"|Melissa | | rowspan="4"|Melissa Jackson | ||
|KAR (Redondo Beach II) | |KAR (Redondo Beach II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | |1<sup>st</sup> in Elite 12-14 Solos<br />NYC All-Stars | ||
| Line 85: | Line 85: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | rowspan="6"|2018 | ||
| rowspan="5"|Impel | |||
| rowspan="5"|Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5"|Matt Luck | |||
|NUVO | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Radix | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|24/7 | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Revel | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Adrenaline | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|A Sky Full of Song | |||
| | |||
|Courtney Schwartz | |||
|National Dance Honors | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
====WCE Competitions==== | |||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-uncollapsed wikitable sortable" data-expandtext="Show" data-collapsetext="Hide" border="1" cellpadding="4" cellspacing="0" style="width:99%; font-size:90%;" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Year | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Name | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Dance Style | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Choreographer | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | |||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 92: | Line 135: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 99: | Line 142: | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||