Raquel Glasser: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6"|2016 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Faith in Me | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Lyrical | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
| | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper Nationals | |Showstopper Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Wonderful | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3"|Jazz | ||
|Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|KAR (Pomona) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite 15-19 Solos | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|Showstopper Nationals | |Showstopper Nationals | ||