Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions

imported>Kingofgameshows800
imported>Kingofgameshows800
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2015
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2015
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |Once Upon a Dream
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 39: Line 39:
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| style="text-align: center; " |Blank Page
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2016
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heart Cry
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Heart Cry
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary
Line 48: Line 54:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower Nationals (Las Vegas)
| style="text-align: center; " |
| style="text-align: center; " |
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Wherever You Will Go
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |3<sup>rd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |2017
Line 71: Line 83:
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition
| style="text-align: center; " |entered in competition
|-
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |2018
| rowspan="20" style="text-align: center; " |2018
| style="text-align: center; " |Rise
| style="text-align: center; " |Rise
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
Line 77: Line 89:
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |Starpower (Fresno)
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Regional Teen Miss Starpower
| style="text-align: center; " |5<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 15-19 Solos<br />Regional Teen Miss Starpower
|-
| style="text-align: center; " |Missed
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown
| style="text-align: center; " |KAR (San Jose)
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 12-14 Solos
|}
|}