Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 116: | Line 116: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Power Teen Duos/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Power Teen Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2"|2018 | ||
|I'll Keep You Safe | | rowspan="2"|I'll Keep You Safe | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
|Kennedy Demedeiros | |Kennedy Demedeiros | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim III) | |Showstopper (Anaheim III) | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | |10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Duos/Trios | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Kennedy Paige | |||
|Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||