Reagan Martin: Difference between revisions
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Lines | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||
|2017 | | rowspan="2"|2017 | ||
|Summertime | | rowspan="2"|Summertime | ||
| | | rowspan="2"| | ||
| | | rowspan="2"|Kendra Primavera | ||
|Amanda Chun<br />Basia Rhoden<br />Faye Flores<br /> | | rowspan="2"|Amanda Chun<br />Basia Rhoden<br />Faye Flores<br />[[McKenzie Morales]]<br />[[Paige Landseadal]]<br />Taylor Tucker | ||
|Showstopper (Anaheim II) | |Showstopper (Anaheim II) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |||
|Starpower | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Teen Small Groups | ||
|-style="text-align: center; " | |-style="text-align: center; " | ||